Дублираща група 2009/10

класиране

Nº Клуб М П Р З ГР Т
1. Литекс (Ловеч) Литекс II (Ловеч) 30 24 2 4 83:22 (61) 74
2. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) 30 20 3 7 74:36 (38) 63
3. Левски (София) Левски II (София) 30 19 5 6 85:22 (63) 62
4. Черно море (Варна) Черно море II (Варна) 30 19 4 7 60:32 (28) 61
5. Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) Пирин Благоевград II (Благоевград) 30 17 5 8 65:46 (19) 56
6. Берое (Стара Загора) Берое II (Стара Загора) 30 16 6 8 61:31 (30) 54
7. Славия 1913 (София) Славия 1913 II (София) 30 14 7 9 52:37 (15) 49
8. ЦСКА II (София) ЦСКА II (София) 30 14 6 10 62:36 (26) 48
9. Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) Черноморец Бургас II (Бургас) 30 13 4 13 51:42 (9) 43
10. Спортист 1924 (Своге) Спортист 1924 II (Своге) 30 8 6 16 39:68 (-29) 30
11. Локомотив (Мездра) Локомотив II (Мездра) 30 8 5 17 46:87 (-41) 29
12. Монтана 1921 (Монтана) Монтана 1921 II (Монтана) 30 9 2 19 43:69 (-26) 29
13. Миньор (Перник) Миньор II (Перник) 30 9 2 19 55:86 (-31) 29
14. Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) Локомотив 1936 II (Пловдив) 30 7 7 16 48:68 (-20) 28
15. Локомотив (София) Локомотив II (София) 30 8 3 19 47:98 (-51) 27
16. Ботев 1912 II (Пловдив) Ботев 1912 II (Пловдив) 30 1 1 28 13:104 (-91) 4

програма

ЦСКА II
(София)

4:0

18 май 2010 г. 11:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
30-и кръг

Черноморец Бургас II
(Бургас)

Черно море II
(Варна)

1:0

11 май 2010 г. 11:00 ч.
Корабостроител, Варна
29-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

Локомотив II
(София)

0:2

4 май 2010 г. 18:00 ч.
 
28-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

3:1

30 април 2010 г. 16:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
17-и кръг

Берое II
(Стара Загора)

ЦСКА II
(София)

0:0

26 април 2010 г. 11:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
27-и кръг

Славия 1913 II
(София)

Литекс II
(Ловеч)

3:0

23 април 2010 г. 16:00 ч.
Салито, Ловеч
26-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

3:1

19 април 2010 г. 17:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
25-и кръг

Миньор II
(Перник)

Ботев 1912 II
(Пловдив)

0:3 сл.

16 април 2010 г. 13:00 ч.
Христо Ботев, Пловдив
24-ти кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

2:3

11 април 2010 г. 12:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
23-ти кръг

Сливен 2000 II
(Сливен)

Монтана 1921 II
(Монтана)

0:5

6 април 2010 г. 17:00 ч.
 
22-ри кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

1:2

29 март 2010 г. 15:00 ч.
Българска армия, София
21-ви кръг

Левски II
(София)

Пирин Благоевград II
(Благоевград)

1:0

25 март 2010 г. 15:00 ч.
Рилци, Рилци
20-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

1:0

22 март 2010 г. 13:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
19-и кръг

Локомотив II
(Мездра)

Спортист 1924 II
(Своге)

0:3

15 март 2010 г. 15:00 ч.
Димитър Пенев, Мировяне
18-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

Локомотив 1936 II
(Пловдив)

2:2

1 март 2010 г. 15:00 ч.
 
16-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

Черноморец Бургас II
(Бургас)

3:1

8 декември 2009 г. 11:00 ч.
 
15-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

0:1

30 ноември 2009 г. 11:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
14-и кръг

Черно море II
(Варна)

ЦСКА II
(София)

2:0

23 ноември 2009 г. 14:30 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
13-и кръг

Локомотив II
(София)

Славия 1913 II
(София)

1:1

10 ноември 2009 г. 14:30 ч.
 
12-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

0:2

3 ноември 2009 г. 14:30 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
11-и кръг

Литекс II
(Ловеч)

Миньор II
(Перник)

0:3

26 октомври 2009 г.
Металург, Перник
10-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

9:0

19 октомври 2009 г. 16:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
9-и кръг

Ботев 1912 II
(Пловдив)

Берое II
(Стара Загора)

2:1

14 октомври 2009 г. 16:00 ч.
Локомотив, Стара Загора
2-ри кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

Сливен 2000 II
(Сливен)

2:3

6 октомври 2009 г. 16:00 ч.
 
8-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

1:1

28 септември 2009 г. 17:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
7-и кръг

Монтана 1921 II
(Монтана)

Левски II
(София)

3:2

22 септември 2009 г. 17:00 ч.
 
6-и кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

3:3

14 септември 2009 г. 17:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
5-и кръг

Пирин Благоевград II
(Благоевград)

Локомотив II
(Мездра)

1:3

1 септември 2009 г. 18:39 ч.
 
4-ти кръг

ЦСКА II
(София)

ЦСКА II
(София)

2:1

25 август 2009 г. 18:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
3-ти кръг

Спортист 1924 II
(Своге)

ЦСКА II
(София)

2:2

11 август 2009 г. 18:00 ч.
база „Панчарево“, Панчарево
1-ви кръг

Локомотив 1936 II
(Пловдив)